Login |  Register |  help
Lady Gators Sports

LAB MUSEUM UNITED HOLIDAY FESTIVAL ALL TOURNAMENT TEAM

Varsity - 2015 Season
Posted Wednesday, May 27, 2015 by Michael Lloyd
LAB MUSEUM UNITED HOLIDAY FESTIVAL

ALL TOURNAMENT TEAM

 

 
WHITE BRACKET:

 

STANDING:

1st Place - Seward Park

2nd Place - Holcombe Rucker                       MVP - Tiannie Hightower - Seward Park

3rd Place - Notre Dame (Manhattan)

4th Place - East NY Family Academy

 

1st Team:                                                                        2nd Team:                           

Aiyana Dugue - East NY Family Academy            Grabrielle Lacqua - Notre Dame

Courtney Irabor - Seward Park                                Eileen Woods - Notre Dame

Kayla Williams - Seward Park                                  Joann Ellis - East NY Family Academy

Kayonne Abel - Holcombe Rucker                          Ashley Ramos - Seward Park

Fatomata Trawallah - Holcombe Rucker                Shakina Riddick - Seward Park      
 

 

GREEN BRACKET:

STANDING:

1st Place - Aquinas

2nd Place - HS for Info Tech. (Bx)

3rd Place - Graphic Campus                           MVP - Tyra Campbell – Aquinas

4th Place - St Vincent Ferrer

 

1st Team:                                                                    2nd Team:           

Chynna Mincey - Graphic Campus                    Katelyn Lewis – Graphic Campus

Alisha Alston - Hs for Info Tech                           Jayleen Guichardo – Graphic Campus

Kiah Clarke – Aquinas                                          Kayla Villegas - Aquinas

Alexes Bernier - Hs for Info Tech                        Maria Polanco – HS of Info Tech

 

Lauren Gallagher - St Vincent Ferrer                Rachel Nolan – St Vincent Ferrer

 

BRONZE:

STANDINGS:

1st Place - Lab Museum United

2nd Place - Townsend Harris                                                                                                      

3rd Place - Mott Haven Campus                          MVP – Julia Winnik – Lab Museum

4th Place - Brooklyn Tech

 1st Team:                                                             2nd Team:

Rachel Gray - Brooklyn Tech                          Kasey Wagner - Townsend Harris

Debra Chan - Townsend Harris                     Delilah Kalle - Lab Museum

Jamilah Sullivan - Mott Haven                        Kaiyla Gadsden - Lab Museum

Kina Smith - Mott Haven                                  Remy Davis - Mott Haven

Elma Kolenovic - Lab Museum                      Alexandria Santoro - Lab Museum


 


 

This page was created in 0.0938 seconds on server 132